Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach

  • 55 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Located 2.5 km from Souk Al Ahad Bazaar, the 2-room Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach Agadir is around 10 minutes by car from a top family-friendly place like Agadir Birds Valley Zoo. This 55 m² apartment capacity is based on up to 6 guests.

Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach overlooks the garden and comprises a living room with air conditioning. For added convenience, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are available at this accommodation. Hairdryers and towels can also be found.

Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach features an access to a fully-equipped kitchen with a fridge and an oven.

The apartment lies 2.6 km from the Memory Agadir Museum. The Seafront Promenade is within 15 minutes' drive of the accommodation. The nearest Hay Mohammedie-Fal Oumlil bus stop is in the immediate vicinity of the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach Agadir
Residence Fal Oumlile
Mobile-only price

Residence Fal Oumlile

4.0
Decent 1 review
148 m from property
USD 33 USD 30
per night
Sweet Appart Agadir
Mobile-only price

Sweet Appart Agadir

208 m from property
USD 61 USD 55
per night
Appartement Calme Et Spacieux
Mobile-only price

Appartement Calme Et Spacieux

641 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Agadir-Al Massira
    24 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Beach access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Carpeted floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach?
      Popular spots near Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach include Seafront Promenade, Souk Al Ahad Bazaar, Memory Agadir Museum, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach?
      Guests of Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach?
      For those staying at Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Soma Sushi, which boasts an impressive rating of 10/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Patisserie Yassmina is another favored choice with a high 10 rating.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at the apartment?
      Certainly, the apartment is pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in this accommodation?
      At this accommodation, guests will be able to make use of a fully-equipped kitchen along with a refrigerator and an oven.
    • How big is Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach?
      Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach is 55 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Agadir-Al Massira
    24 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cozy Modern Apt 10 Min To Beach Agadir
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close